sini188 sininobar sininobar sininobar

TUTUP

sini188 sininobar

PERTANDINGAN

    13-04-2024
    • 07:00
      Cuenca
      vs
      Aucas
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:30
      Kasımpaşa
      vs
      Konyaspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Ankaragücü
      vs
      Gaziantep
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Beşiktaş
      vs
      Samsunspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    14-04-2024
    • 03:00
      Tigre
      vs
      Unión
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:30
      NY City
      vs
      New England
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:30
      Dallas
      vs
      Seattle
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:30
      Minnesota
      vs
      Houston
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 04:30
      Internacional
      vs
      Bahia
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 04:30
      Criciúma
      vs
      Juventude
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:00
      Fluminense
      vs
      RB Bragantino
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:00
      São Paulo
      vs
      Fortaleza
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:30
      Utrecht
      vs
      GA Eagles
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:00
      Kortrijk
      vs
      Charleroi
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:15
      FC Andorra
      vs
      Eibar
    • sini188
      sini188
    15-04-2024
    • 04:15
      Gimnasia
      vs
      Banfield
    • sini188
      sini188
    16-04-2024
    • 06:00
      Independiente
      vs
      Talleres
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:00
      Ind. Rivadavia
      vs
      Vélez Sarsfield
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:00
      LDU
      vs
      Delfín
    • sini188
      sini188
    17-04-2024
    • 16:30
      Hachinohe
      vs
      Kashima
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Numazu
      vs
      Sapporo
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Imabari
      vs
      Vissel Kobe
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Matsumoto
      vs
      Fukuoka
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 08:20
      Atl. Nacional
      vs
      Deportivo Pereira
    • sini188
      sini188
    19-04-2024
    • 19:00
      Port FC
      vs
      Chiangrai Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Al Riyadh
      vs
      Al Tai
    • sini188
      sini188
    20-04-2024
    • 08:00
      Atlas (W)
      vs
      Tigres (W)
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:30
      İstanbulspor
      vs
      Karagümrük
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Fortuna
      vs
      Fürth
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Kaiserslautern
      vs
      Wehen
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Osnabrück
      vs
      Braunschweig
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Pathum Utd
      vs
      Chonburi
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:30
      Police Tero
      vs
      Uthai Thani
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Amorebieta
      vs
      Real Valladolid
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Khon Kaen United
      vs
      Trat FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Konyaspor
      vs
      Alanyaspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Ratchaburi
      vs
      Buriram
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Santa Clara
      vs
      Tondela
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 23:15
      KVC Westerlo
      vs
      Standard Liège
    • sini188
      sini188
    21-04-2024
    • 02:00
      Fluminense
      vs
      Vasco
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:30
      Montréal
      vs
      Orlando
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:30
      Toronto
      vs
      New England
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:30
      Kansas City
      vs
      Bay FC (W)
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 01:00
      Gent
      vs
      KV Mechelen
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 15:00
      Madura Utd
      vs
      PSM
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:30
      Muang Thong Utd
      vs
      Lamphun Warrior
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Nakhon Pathom United
      vs
      Bangkok Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:00
      Kortrijk
      vs
      RWD Molenbeek
    • sini188
      sini188
    23-04-2024
    • 15:00
      Dewa United
      vs
      Madura Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:30
      Kuwait U23
      vs
      Malaysia U23
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:30
      Uzbekistan U23
      vs
      Vietnam U23
    • sini188
      sini188
    24-04-2024
    • 01:30
      Standard Liège
      vs
      KV Mechelen
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 01:30
      KVC Westerlo
      vs
      OH Leuven
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Blaublitz A
      vs
      Shonan
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Nagano Parceiro
      vs
      Kyoto Sanga
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Okayama
      vs
      Yokohama
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Toyama
      vs
      Shimizu
    • sini188
      sini188
    25-04-2024
    • 22:00
      Rivers Utd
      vs
      Katsina United
    • sini188
      sini188
    26-04-2024
    • 01:00
      Al Riyadh
      vs
      Al-Ahli
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      RANS Nusantara
      vs
      Persija
    • sini188
      sini188
    27-04-2024
    • 01:45
      Eupen
      vs
      Charleroi
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Buriram
      vs
      Muang Thong Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:30
      Chonburi
      vs
      Nakhon Pathom United
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Sukhothai
      vs
      Uthai Thani
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Kasımpaşa
      vs
      Samsunspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Sivasspor
      vs
      Konyaspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Pathum Utd
      vs
      Port FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Vizela
      vs
      Rio Ave
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Al Akhdood
      vs
      Abha
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Al-Raed
      vs
      Al-Ettifaq
    • sini188
      sini188
    28-04-2024
    • 02:00
      Vasco
      vs
      Criciúma
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 04:30
      Cuiabá
      vs
      Atlético-MG
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:30
      DC United
      vs
      Seattle
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:30
      NY Red Bulls
      vs
      Vancouver
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:00
      Bahia
      vs
      Grêmio
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:30
      Chiangrai Utd
      vs
      Ratchaburi
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Akhmat
      vs
      Pari NN
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Trat FC
      vs
      Police Tero
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:30
      Magdeburg
      vs
      Osnabrück
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Sporting
      vs
      Villarreal B
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Lamphun Warrior
      vs
      Khon Kaen United
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:15
      Hà Nội
      vs
      Đà Nẵng
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Alanyaspor
      vs
      İstanbulspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Pendikspor
      vs
      Kayserispor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:00
      Flamengo
      vs
      Botafogo
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:30
      Lech
      vs
      Cracovia
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Rizespor
      vs
      Ankaragücü
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Trabzonspor
      vs
      Gaziantep
    • sini188
      sini188
    29-04-2024
    • 02:00
      Cruzeiro
      vs
      Vitória
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 02:00
      Corinthians
      vs
      Fluminense
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 04:30
      Fortaleza
      vs
      RB Bragantino
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 04:30
      Juventude
      vs
      Athletico
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:00
      Internacional
      vs
      Atlético-GO
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Thanh Hóa
      vs
      Hải Phòng
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:30
      Bangkok Utd
      vs
      Prachuap FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Krylya Sovetov
      vs
      Krasnodar
    • sini188
      sini188
    01-05-2024
    • 06:30
      Philadelphia
      vs
      Seattle
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Ascoli
      vs
      Cosenza
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Spezia
      vs
      Palermo
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Südtirol
      vs
      Ternana
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Bari
      vs
      Parma
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Reggiana
      vs
      Modena
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Feralpisalò
      vs
      Brescia
    • sini188
      sini188
    02-05-2024
    • 07:00
      Universidad Católica
      vs
      Barcelona SC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:30
      Flamengo
      vs
      Amazonas
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:30
      Internacional
      vs
      Juventude
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 09:00
      Bay FC (W)
      vs
      Portland Thorns
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Al Hazem
      vs
      Al Akhdood
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:45
      Hebar Pazardzhik
      vs
      Ludogorets
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 11:10
      Tokushima V
      vs
      Ehime
    • sini188
      sini188
    03-05-2024
    • 12:00
      Yokohama FM
      vs
      Jubilo Iwata
    • sini188
      sini188
    04-05-2024
    • 01:00
      Al-Ettifaq
      vs
      Al-Fayha
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:30
      Juventud Unida Universitario
      vs
      Independiente
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Nakhon Pathom United
      vs
      Buriram
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Becamex Bình Dương
      vs
      Khánh Hoà
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:30
      Police Tero
      vs
      Chiangrai Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Ratchaburi
      vs
      Pathum Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      İstanbulspor
      vs
      Adana DS
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Muang Thong Utd
      vs
      Sukhothai
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Rio Ave
      vs
      Vitória
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 09:30
      Vancouver
      vs
      Austin
    • sini188
      sini188
    05-05-2024
    • 14:30
      Jeonnam
      vs
      Gyeongnam
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:30
      Khon Kaen United
      vs
      Bangkok Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Port FC
      vs
      Chonburi
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Bà Rịa-Vũng Tàu
      vs
      PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Prachuap FC
      vs
      Lamphun Warrior
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Başakşehir
      vs
      Kasımpaşa
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Farense
      vs
      Estoril
    • sini188
      sini188
    06-05-2024
    • 00:00
      Arouca
      vs
      Estrela Amadora
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 00:00
      Houston
      vs
      Kansas City
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:00
      Crawley
      vs
      MK Dons
    • sini188
      sini188
    07-05-2024
    • 16:00
      Ha Noi II(W)
      vs
      Ha Noi (W)
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 16:00
      Than KSVN (W)
      vs
      Phong Phu Ha Nam (W)
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 23:30
      Osnabrück
      vs
      Schalke
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 15:00
      China (W) U17
      vs
      Australia (W) U17
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 15:00
      Nepean FC U20
      vs
      Hakoah Sydney City East U20
    • sini188
      sini188
    08-05-2024
    • 07:00
      CD Real Tomayapo
      vs
      Internacional
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Bangkok Utd
      vs
      Udon United
    • sini188
      sini188
    09-05-2024
    • 18:00
      Belgium (W) U17
      vs
      Portugal (W) U17
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Ismaily
      vs
      El Dakhlya
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:30
      Spain (W) U17
      vs
      Poland (W) U17
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Al-Fayha
      vs
      Al-Fateh
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Al Riyadh
      vs
      Al-Taawoun
    • sini188
      sini188
    10-05-2024
    • 18:45
      Balestier Khalsa
      vs
      Geylang Int.
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:45
      Hougang Utd
      vs
      Lion City Sailors
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Ceramica Cleopatra
      vs
      El-Gaish
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      JDT
      vs
      Selangor FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      KuPS
      vs
      Vaasa VPS
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Abha
      vs
      Damac
    • sini188
      sini188
    11-05-2024
    • 01:45
      Standard Liège
      vs
      KVC Westerlo
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 05:00
      Sarmiento
      vs
      Instituto
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:00
      Internacional
      vs
      Juventude
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:15
      Argentinos Jrs.
      vs
      Rosario Central
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:15
      Newell's
      vs
      Platense
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:05
      Excursionistas
      vs
      Cañuelas
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Ratchaburi
      vs
      Muang Thong Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:30
      Chiangrai Utd
      vs
      Nakhon Pathom United
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Sukhothai
      vs
      Police Tero
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Al-Raed
      vs
      Al Tai
    • sini188
      sini188
    12-05-2024
    • 01:00
      Al-Shabab
      vs
      Al-Ahli
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 14:30
      FC Anyang
      vs
      Gimpo FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 14:30
      Gyeongnam
      vs
      Seongnam
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Bucheon
      vs
      Jeonnam
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Bangkok Utd
      vs
      Trat FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:30
      Utrecht
      vs
      Sparta
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:30
      Waalwijk
      vs
      Zwolle
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Gil Vicente
      vs
      Farense
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Adana DS
      vs
      Gaziantep
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Hatayspor
      vs
      Ankaragücü
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Pendikspor
      vs
      Rizespor
    • sini188
      sini188
    13-05-2024
    • 00:00
      Casa Pia
      vs
      Moreirense
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 02:00
      Strasbourg
      vs
      Metz
    • sini188
      sini188
    14-05-2024
    • 07:00
      Unión
      vs
      Banfield
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:00
      Universidad Católica
      vs
      Técnico
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:15
      Adelaide Comets FC
      vs
      White City
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 20:00
      Al-Ittihad
      vs
      Smouha
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Mladá Boleslav
      vs
      Slovácko
    • sini188
      sini188
    15-05-2024
    • 20:00
      El Dakhlya
      vs
      El Gouna
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Lamia
      vs
      Aris
    • sini188
      sini188
    16-05-2024
    • 22:59
      ENPPI
      vs
      Future
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      National Bank
      vs
      Al Masry
    • sini188
      sini188
    17-05-2024
    • 18:45
      Geylang Int.
      vs
      Tampines Rovers
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Police Tero
      vs
      Bangkok Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:15
      Pirin
      vs
      Etar
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:00
      İstanbulspor
      vs
      Sivasspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:45
      Lokomotiv Sofia
      vs
      Botev
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 16:30
      Melbourne Knights FC
      vs
      South Melbourne
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:30
      Moreland City
      vs
      Green Gully
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:00
      Damac
      vs
      Al-Fayha
    • sini188
      sini188
    18-05-2024
    • 00:00
      Antalyaspor
      vs
      Adana DS
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 12:00
      Mito Hollyhock
      vs
      Oita
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 12:00
      Tokushima V
      vs
      Kumamoto
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Albirex Niigata
      vs
      Hougang Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Lion City Sailors
      vs
      Young Lions
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 17:00
      Đà Nẵng
      vs
      Phú Thọ FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:00
      Prachuap FC
      vs
      Chiangrai Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 18:30
      Trat FC
      vs
      Lamphun Warrior
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Uthai Thani
      vs
      Buriram
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:15
      Viettel
      vs
      Nam Định
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Boavista
      vs
      Vizela
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Estrela Amadora
      vs
      Gil Vicente
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 21:30
      Farense
      vs
      Portimonense
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Ankaragücü
      vs
      Pendikspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Beşiktaş
      vs
      Hatayspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Gaziantep
      vs
      Karagümrük
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Kayserispor
      vs
      Konyaspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Rizespor
      vs
      Kasımpaşa
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Samsunspor
      vs
      Alanyaspor
    • sini188
      sini188
    19-05-2024
    • 06:00
      Independiente del Valle
      vs
      LDU
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Borneo
      vs
      Madura Utd
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:00
      Ratchaburi
      vs
      Port FC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:30
      Almere City
      vs
      NEC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:30
      Volendam
      vs
      GA Eagles
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 19:30
      Sparta
      vs
      Heerenveen
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 22:59
      Galatasaray
      vs
      Fenerbahçe
    • sini188
      sini188
    20-05-2024
    • 01:00
      Barracas
      vs
      Sarmiento
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 05:30
      Junior Barranquilla
      vs
      Deportivo Pereira
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:00
      Central Córdoba
      vs
      Boca Juniors
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 06:00
      Cumbayá FC
      vs
      Barcelona SC
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 07:00
      Cruz Azul
      vs
      Monterrey
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 08:00
      Alianza Lima
      vs
      Deportivo Garcilaso
    • sini188
      sini188
    • 08:00
      Millonarios
      vs
      Bucaramanga
    • sini188
      sini188